Корт 7
Начало игр в 9-00
1 запуск - OURUSOFF - Павлов (М75)
2 запуск - Нуниякян - Дементьев (М60)
3 запуск - Котовщиков - Полушкин (М60)
4 запуск - Милеева - Кицану (Ж45)
5 запуск - Лашков/Нуникян - Новиков/Полушкин (ММ60) не ранее 13-00
6 запуск - Митрофанова - Матькова или Бердзенишвили (Ж45)
Корт 3
1 запуск - Мягкова - Колесникова (Ж55)
2 запуск - Аганов - Дегтярев (М65)
3 запуск - Белопольская или Тихонова - Кожеурова (Ж35)
4 запуск - Миллер - Виняр (М55)
5 запуск - Шаманин/Войтович - Павлов/Рыжевский или Бурцев/SANTI (ММ70) не ранее 13-00
6 запуск - Феоктистов/Сенкевич - Виняр/Жакевич (ММ55)
7 запуск -Лаухина/Наумова или Тихонова/TSISES - Педь/Варюхина или Паничева/Рудакова (ЖЖ40)
Корт 4
1 запуск - Наумова Валентина - Архипенкова (Ж70)
2 запуск - Шаманин - Бурцев (М70)
3 запуск - Полякова - Селиванова (Ж50)
4 запуск - Шмирова/Степанчикова (Ж65)
5 запуск - Лепик - Царевский (М65) не ранее 13-00
6 запуск - Дукаревич/Ольков - Бантле/Слесарев (ММ50)
7 запуск - Матькова/Жукова - Кузьмичева/Милеева (ЖЖ45)
Корт 8
1 запуск - BOYADJIAN - Феоктистов (М55)
2 запуск - Наумова Елена - Барабаш (Ж50)
3 запуск - Бегма/Минкевич или Расщупкин/Введенский - Ганиев/Гомзяков или Ивашинов/Шевченко- (М65)
4 запуск - Кузнецов - Хитровов (М75)
5 запуск - Байкова - Даничева (Ж60) не ранее 13-00
6 запуск - Лычак/Паничева - Балашова/Паздникова или Белопольская/Тарновская (ЖЖ35)
7 запуск - Лукина/Мягкова - Архипенкова/Руденко или Байкова/Дмитриева (ЖЖ55)
Корт 11
1 запуск - Мягких - Шадрин (М85)
2 запуск - Рыжевский - Казаковцев (М80)
3 запуск - Сапегина - Сушина (Ж65)
4 запуск - Кашкин - Медведев (М70)
5 запуск - Руденко - Ермолаева (Ж70) не ранее 13-00
6 запуск - Анохина/Лукьянова - Петина/Шевченко (ЖЖ50)
Корт 12
1 запуск - Рубцов - Глинский (М85)
2 запуск - Кеворков/Страхов (М80)
3 запуск - Климова - Анохина (Ж60)
4 запуск - Тимонькина - Гостева (Ж55)
5 запуск - Нюхтина/Рудакова - Сушина/Свечникова (ЖЖ60) не ранее 13-00
6 запуск - Климова/Закурдаева - Бухарцева/Тимонькина или Шмирова/Жакевич (ЖЖ50)
Корт 6
1 запуск - Лычак - Сердюковская (Ж40)
2 запуск - Малков/Васильев Олег - Кузнецов/Востриков (ММ40)
3 запуск - Ольков/Шадиев или Бантле/Буданов - Молостов/Романов или Белокопытов/Муравьев (ММ45)
4 запуск - Дукаревич - Ольков (М50)
5 запуск - Кожеурова/Тихонова или Лутонина/Сердюковская - Смирнова/Трушина (ЖЖ40) не ранее 13-00
6 запуск - Адамян/Митрофанова - Кицану/Пирожкова (ЖЖ40)